The 100 Best Workplaces for Diversity

2018
2017
2016
2015
Remove
Rank
Remove
Name
Remove
% of Minorities
Remove
% of Women
Remove
% of Boomers or older
Remove
% of People with Disabilities
Remove
% of LGBTQ
1Hilton69%53%29%4%5%
2Comcast NBCUniversal45%%37%%---
3Publix Super Markets Inc.43%49%21%8%5%
4Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.24%54%23%10%7%
5Ultimate Software44%49%14%5%5%
6Marriott International, Inc.66%54%27%6%6%
7Cisco47%27%18%5%2%
8Texas Health Resources43%79%25%3%2%
9Kimpton Hotels & Restaurants61%47%10%5%10%
10Progressive Insurance32%%55%%---
Page of 10